Rozlosování a výsledky 2008/2009

29.8.08: Muži-zahajuji-doma-se-Všenicemi

č.
utkání
datum čas domácí             hosté skóre

1. kolo

         
401 31.8.08  15:00 KNH Litvínov Bakov n. Jizerou  15:18 (8:8)
402 31.8.08  13:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec NH Řevnice  13:20 (7:9)
403 31.8.08  10:30  Baník Most NH TJ Všenice  16:13 (8:5)
404 31.8.08  10:30 TJ Spartak Rožmitál TJ Sokol Ejpovice  14:20 (9:8)
405 31.8.08  10:30 Sokol Osek u R. TJ S. Nezvěstice  12:17 (5:11)
406 31.8.08  10:45 TJ Litohlavy Sokol Tymákov  13:13 (7:9)
2. kolo          
407 7.9.08   Bakov n. Jizerou NH Řevnice 14:22 (9:12)
408 7.9.08  16:00 TJ Šroubárna Žatec Baník Most NH  18:19 (9:9)
409 7.9.08   TJ Všenice KNH Litvínov  19:10 (10:4)
410 7.9.08   TJ S. Nezvěstice TJ Spartak Rožmitál  17:15 (8:6)   
411 7.9.08   Sokol Tymákov Sokol Osek u R.  17:9 (8:4)
412 7.9.08  15:00 TJ Sokol Ejpovice TJ Litohlavy 11:21 (7:12) 
3. kolo          
413 13.9.08   Bakov n. Jizerou TJ Spartak Rožmitál  19:19 (10:10)
414 13.9.08   NH Řevnice TJ S. Nezvěstice   17:14 (9:10)
415 13.9.08 15:30 Baník Most NH Sokol Tymákov   12:18 (3:10)
416 13.9.08 15:00  KNH Litvínov TJ Sokol Ejpovice   15:15 (8:9)
417 13.9.08   Sokol Osek u R. TJ Šroubárna Žatec   12:12 (7:9)
418 13.9.08   TJ Litohlavy TJ Všenice   19:18 (8:7)
 4. kolo          
 419  14.9.08    Bakov n. Jizerou TJ S. Nezvěstice   15:15 (7:8)
 420  14.9.08    NH Řevnice TJ Spartak Rožmitál   17:18 (8:10)
 421  14.9.08  10:30 Baník Most NH TJ Sokol Ejpovice   18:16 (8:5)
 422  14.9.08  10:30 KNH Litvínov Sokol Tymákov   15:13 (8:6)
 423  14.9.08   TJ Litohlavy TJ Šroubárna Žatec   25:12 (13:4)
 424  14.9.08   Sokol Osek u R. TJ Všenice   19:24 (9:11)
 5. kolo          
 425  20.9.08   TJ Všenice Bakov n. Jizerou   16:15 (8:9)
 426  20.9.08  15:30 Baník Most NH NH Řevnice   20:19 (9:10)
 427  20.9.08   TJ Šroubárna Žatec KNH itvínov   15:18 (10:7)
 428  20.9.08   TJ Spartak Rožmitál TJ LItohlavy  23:21 (13:12)
 429  20.9.08   TJ S. Nezvěstice Sokol Tymákov   15:12 (7:5)
 430  20.9.08  15:00 TJ Sokol Ejpovice Sokol Osel u R.  19:14 (11:10)
 6. kolo          
431 28.9.08   Bakov n. Jizerou TJ Šroubárna Žatec 21:23 (11:12)
432 28.9.08   NH Řevnice TJ Všenice  20:19 (12:9)
433 28.9.08  15:00 KNH Litvínov Baník Most NH  17:15 (9:9)
434 28.9.08   Sokol Osek u R. TJ Spartak Rožmitál 24:20 (11:11)
435 28.9.08   TJ S. Nezvěstice TJ Litohlavy  19:14 (7:6)
436 28.9.08  15:00 Sokol Tymákov TJ Sokol Ejpovice  12:11 (3:5)
7. kolo          
437 4.10.08   SOkol Tymákov Bakov n. Jizerou  11:11 (7:3)
438 4.10.08  15:00 TJ Sokol Ejpovice NH Řevnice  11:15 (3:7)
439 4.10.08  15:00 Sokol Osek u R. Baník Most NH  13:16 (6:6)
440 4.10.08   TJ Litohlavy KNH Litvínov  24:19 (14:8)
441 4.10.08   TJ Šroubárna Žatec TJ Spartak Rožmitál 22:21 (12:10)
442 4.10.08   TJ Všenice TJ S. Nezvěstice  16:16 (10:5)
 8. kolo          
443 5.10.08   Sokol Tymákov NH Řevnice  12:11 (4:6)
444 5.10.08  10:30 TJ SOkol Ejpovice Bakov n. Jizerou  23:17 (12:8)
445 5.10.08   Sokol Osek u R. KNH Litvínov  12:18 (6:9)
446 5.10.08  10:45 TJ Litohlavy Baník Most NH 26:18 (14:12)
447 5.10.08   TJ Šroubárna ŽAtec  TJ S. Nezvěstice   26:19 (11:9)
448  5.10.08    TJ Všenice  TJ Spartak Rožmitál   16:14 (9:8)
9. kolo          
449 19.10.08  10:30 Baník Most NH Bakov n. Jizerou  18:16 (7:7)
450 19.10.08  15:00 KNH Litvínov NH Řevnice  15:14 (4:9)
451 19.10.08   TJ Všenice TJ Šroubárna Žatec  23:16 (12:9)
452 19.10.08   TJ Spartak Rožmitál Sokol Tymákov 24:21 (14:13)
453 19.10.08  15:15 TJ S. Nezvěstice Tj SOkol Ejpovice  19:17 (11:7)
454 19.10.08   TJ Litohlavy SOkol Osek u R.  21:13 (9:7)
10.kolo          
455 25.10.08   Bakov n. Jizerou Sokol Osek u R.  16:19 (8:9)
456 25.10.08   NH Řevnice TJ Litohlavy 17:26 (8:14)
457 25.10.08  16:00 TJ Spartak Rožmitál Baník Most NH 27:20(10:11)
458 25.10.08   TJ S. Nezvěstice KNH Litvínov 24:18 (9:11)
459 25.10.08   Sokol Tymákov TJ Šroubárna Žatec 25:19(13:11)
 460 25.10.08  15:00 TJ Sokol Ejpovice  TJ Všenice  18:17(11:12)
11.kolo          
461 26.10.08   Bakov n. Jizerou TJ Litohlavy  19:22 (9:15)
462 26.10.08   NH Řevnice SOkol Osek u R.  18:16 (10:6)
463 26.10.08   TJ Spartak Rožmitál KNH Litvínov  22:13 (12:8)
464 26.10.08  11:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice Baník Most NH  19:18(11:10)
465 26.10.08   Sokol Tymákov TJ Všenice  17:12(9:7)
466 26.10.08  10:30 TJ Sokol Ejpovice TJ Šroubárna Žatec  22:16(12:7)
Příprava



12.kolo
10.12.08
+ 8.2.09
+22.3.09
Vracov Memoriál K. Tomčíka v Litvínově Zimní halový turnaj v Mostě  

467

19.4.09  10:00 Bakov n. Jizerou KNH Litvínov  15:13 (6:4)
468 19.4.09  15:00 NH Řevnice TJ Šroubárna Žatec 17:15 (10:10)
469 19.4.09  14:30 TJ Všenice Baník Most NH  24:18 (9:8)
470 19.4.09  15:00 TJ Sokol Ejpovice TJ Spartak Rožmitál  20:16(11:10)
471 19.4.09  15:15 TJ S. Nezvěstice Sokol Osek u R.  23:20(12:10)
472 19.4.09  15:00 Sokol Tymákov TJ Litohlavy 19:20 (8:8)
13.kolo          
473 26.4.09  15:00 NH Řevnice Bakov n. Jizerou  14:15 (8:5)
474 26.4.09  10:30 Baník Most NH TJ Šroubárna Žatec  25:26(14:11)
475 26.4.09  15:00 KNH Litvínov TJ Všenice 17:9 (6:6)
476 26.4.09  10:30 TJ Spartka Rožmitál TJ S. Nezvěstice  18:23 (9:13)
477 26.4.09  15:00 Sokol Osek u R. Sokol Tymákov  16:15 (9:8)
478 26.4.09  10:45 TJ Litohlavy TJ Sokol Ejpovice  27:24(13:11)
14.kolo          
479 2.5.09  15:00 TJ Spartak Rožmitál Bakov n. Jizerou  22:20 (13:9)
480 2.5.09  15:15 TJ S. Nezvěstice NH Řevnice  27:20(14:13)
481 2.5.09  15:00 Sokol Tymákov Baník Most NH  19:13 (13:4)
482 2.5.09  15:00 TJ Sokol Ejpovice KNH Litvínov  16:19 (8:9)
483 2.5.09  13:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec SOkol Osek u R.  20:19(12:10)
484 2.5.09  16:00 TJ Všenice TJ Litohlavy  16:16 (7:9)
15.kolo          
485 3.5.09  11:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice Bakov n. Jizerou  17:13 (9:4)
486 3.5.09  10:30 TJ Spartak Rožmitál NH Řevncie  18:20 (9:12)
487 3.5.09  10:30 TJ Sokol Ejpovice Baník Most NH  25:16 (13:8)
488 3.5.09  11:00 Sokol Tymákov KNH Litvínov  22:11 (10:5)
489 3.5.09  11:30 TJ Šroubárna ŽAtec TJ Litohlavy  21:22(13:13)
490 3.5.09  10:30 TJ Všenice Sokol Osek u R.  14:18 (8:10)
16.kolo          
491 8.5.09  15:00 Bakov n. Jizerou TJ Všenice  17:15 (10:8)
492 8.5.09  10:30 NH Řevnice Baník Most NH  24:19 (11:7)
493 8.5.09  15:00 KNHCH Litvínov TJ Šroubárna Žatec  21:21(11:12)
494 8.5.09  15:00 TJ Litohlavy TJ Spartak Rožmitál  19:16 (9:9)
495 8.5.09  15:00 Sokol Tymákov TJ S. Nezvěstice  16:13 (8:7)
496 8.5.09  15:00 Sokol Osek u R. TJ Sokol Ejpovice  20:11 (14:6)
17.kolo          
497 17.5.09   TJ Šroubárna Žatec Bakov n. Jizerou  18:18 (7:5)
498 17.5.09   TJ Všenice NH Řevnice  14:22 (9:12)
499 17.5.09  10:30 Baník Most NH KNHCH Litvínov  16:15 (7:7)
500 17.5.09   TJ Spartak Rožmitál SOkol Osek u R.  17:18 (9:10)
501 17.5.09   TJ Litohlavy TJ S. Nezvěstice  30:28(18:15)
502 17.5.09   TJ Sokol Ejpovice Sokol Tymákov  12:15 (5:7)
18.kolo          
503 23.5.09   Bakov n. Jizerou Sokol Tymákov  11:11 (5:5)
504 23.5.09   NH Řevnice TJ Sokol Ejpovice  19:13 (10:6)
505 23.5.09  15:30 Baník Most NH Sokol Osek u Rok.  19:16 (7:7)
506 23.5.09  15:00 KNHCH Litvínov TJ Litohlavy  23:28(13:15)
507 23.5.09   TJ Spartak Rožmitál TJ Šroubárna Žatec  23:24(12:12)
508 23.5.09   TJ S. Nezvěstice TJ Všenice  15:18 (5:10)
19.kolo          
509 24.5.09   NH Řevnice Sokol Tymákov  13:14 (6:8)
510 24.5.09   Bakov n. Jizerou TJ Sokol Ejpovice  13:14 (5:10)
511 24.5.09  10:30 KNHCH Litvínov Sokol Osek u R.  23:17 (14:8)
512 24.5.09  10:30 Baník Most NH TJ Litohlavy  19:23(12:12)
513 24.5.09   TJ S. Nezvěstice TJ Šroubárna Žatec  25:23(13:11)
 514 24.5.09   TJ Spartak Rožmitál  TJ Všenice   11:14 (9:7)
20.kolo          
515 31.5.09   Bakov n. Jizerou Baník Most NH  16:18 (9:9)
516 31.5.09   NH Řevnice KNHCH Litvínov  21:23(12:11)
517 31.5.09   TJ Šroubárna Žatec TJ Všenice  19:19(10:11)
518 31.5.09   Sokol Tymákov TJ Spartak Rožmitál  15:14 (6:8)
519 31.5.09   TJ S. Ejpovice TJ S. Nezvěstice  15:17(11:12)
520 31.5.09   Sokol  Osek u R. TJ Litohlavy  16:21(10:12)
21.kolo          
521 6.6.09  16:00 Sokol Osek u R. Bakov n. Jizerou  11:11(4:5)
522 6.6.09  16:00 TJ Litohlavy NH Řevnice  20:14(10:7)
523 6.6.09  16:00 Baník Most NH TJ Spartak Rožmitál

 15:11(5:7)

KONTUMACE 0:10

524 6.6.09  16:00 KNHCH Litvínov TJ S. Nezvěstice  16:11(8:4)
525 6.6.09  16:00 TJ Šroubárna Žatec Sokol Tymákov  15:17(7:10)
526 6.6.09  16:00 TJ Všenice TJ Sokol Ejpovice  15:13(10:8)
22.kolo          
527 7.6.09  11:30 TJ Litohlavy Bakov n. Jizerou  19:18(11:6)
528 7.6.09  11:30 Sokol Osek u R. NH Řevnice  20:12(11:9)
529 7.6.09  11:30 KNHCH Litvínov TJ Spartak Rožmitál  15:14(9:7)
530 7.6.09  11:30 Baník Most NH TJ S. Nezvěstice  26:19(12:8)
531 7.6.09  11:30 TJ Všenice Sokol Tymákov   14:18(9:10)
532  7.6.09  11:30 TJ Šoubárna Žatec  TJ Sokol Ejpovice   19:19(9:8)

 

13.6.09: Rekapitulace 7.místo