Výsledky II. liga muži - západ 2007/2008

 

č.u. datum čas domácí                   hosté                          skóre       
 1.kolo          
401 26.8.07 15:00 Sokol Tymákov Sokol Osek u Rok. 15:15 (7:7)
402 26.8.07 10:30 TJ S. Nezvěstice TJ Všenice 13:15 (6:7)
403 26.8.07 11:00 TJ Přeštice TJ S. Ejpovice 22:12 (12:7)
404 26.8.07 13:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec TJ Litohlavy 16:15 (10:8)
405 26.8.07 15:00 NH Řevnice Baník Most NH 18:18 (11:9)
406 26.8.07 14:30 TJ SPoje Praha TJ Plzeň-Újezd B 13:17 (4:9)
2.kolo          
407 2.9.07 15:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. TJ Všenice 17:18 (10:11)
408 2.9.07 10:30 TJ S. Nezvěstice TJ Přeštice 23:18 (13:12´)
409 2.9.07 15:00 TJ S. Ejpovice Sokol Tymákov 14:12 (7:6)
410 2.9.07 10:30 Baník Most NH TJ Šroubárna Žatec 15:16 (6:9)
411 2.9.07 9:30 TJ Plzeň-Újezd B NH Řevnice 18:18 (11:9)
412 2.9.07 10:45 TJ LItohlavy Tj Spoje Praha 15:9   (7:5)
3.kolo          
413 8.9.07 15:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. TJ Šroubárna Žatec 27:19 (16:10)
414 8.9.07 15:00 TJ Všenice Baník Most NH 27:22 (15:10)
415 8.9.07 16:00 TJ Přeštice TJ Plzeň-Újezd B 22:19 (13:8)
416 8.9.07 16:00 Sokol Tymákov TJ Litohlavy 20:15 (10:8)
417 8.9.07 15:00 NH Řevnice TJ S. Nezvěstice 21:21 (11:9)
418 8.9.07 14:30 TJ Spoje Praha TJ S. Ejpovice 10:14 (5:7)
4.kolo          
419 9.9.07 10:30 Sokol Osek u Rok. Baník Most NH 21:19 (12:10)
420 9.9.07 10:30 TJ Všenice TJ Šroubárna Žatec 20:16 (12:8)
421 9.9.07 11:00 TJ Přeštice TJ Litohlavy 27:18 (14:8)
422 9.9.07 11:00 Sokol Tymákov TJ Plzeň-Újezd B 13:18 (8:11)
423 9.9.07 9:30 TJ Spoje Praha TJ S. Nezvěstice 16:26 (10:11)
424 9.9.07 10:30 NH Řevnice TJ S. Ejpovice 18:16 (10:9)
5.kolo          
425 15.9.07 10:30 TJ S. Ejpovice Sokol Osek u Rok. 14:14 (9:6)
426 15.9.07 16:00 TJ Přeštice TJ Všenice 25:15 (11:8)
427 15.9.07 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice Sokol Tymákov 15:17 (8:6)
428 15.9.07 13:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec TJ SPoje Praha 13:13 (9:5)
429 15.9.07 15:30 Baník Most NH TJ Plzeň-Újezd B 18:20 (9:9)
430 15.9.07 15:00 TJ LItohlavy NH Řevnice 22:22 (10:10)
6.kolo          
431 23.9.07 15:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. TJ S. Nezvěstice 25:18 (15:10)
432 23.9.07 14:30 TJ Všenice TJ S. Ejpovice 16:15 (8:7)
433 23.9.07 15:00 SOkol Tymákov TJ Přeštice 9:14 (6:7)
434 23.9.07 15:00 NH Řevnice TJ Šroubárna ŽAtec 22:19 (12:10)
435 23.9.07 10:30 Baník Most NH TJ SPoje Praha 19:13 (11:4)
436 23.9.07 9:30 TJ Plzeň-Újezd B TJ LItohlavy 15:21 (8:13)
7.kolo          
437 29.9.07 14:30 TJ Plzeň-Újezd B Sokol Osek u Rok. 25:14 (14:10)
438 29.9.07 15:00 TJ Litohlavy TJ Všenice 23:19 (12:12)
439 29.9.07 15:00 NH Řevnice TJ Přeštice 22:17 (8:6)
440 29.9.07 14:30 TJ Spoje Praha Sokol Tymákov 10:12 (4:8)
441 29.9.07 14:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice TJ Šroubárna Žatec 10:0  (5:0)
442 29.9.07 15:00 TJ S. Ejpovice Baník Most NH 13:13 (9:8)
8.kolo          

443

30.9.07 9:30 TJ Plzeň-Újezd B TJ Všenice 19:24 (8:9)
444 30.9.07 10:45 TJ Litohlavy SOkol Osek u ROk. 20:18 (10:9)
445 30.9.07 10:30 NH Řevnice Sokol Tymákov 14:13 (8:7)
(446 30.9.07 9:30 TJ Spoje Praha TJ Přeštice 13:19 (7:10)
447 30.9.07 10:30 TJ S. Nezvěstice Baník Most NH 20:17 (13:6)
448 30.9.07 11:30 TJ S. Ejpovice TJ Šroubárna Žatec 14:14 (9:6)
9.kolo          
449 14.10.07 11:00 TJ Přeštice Sokol Osek u Rok. 26:22  (13:11)
450 14.10.07 15:00 Sokol Tymákov TJ Všenice 20:10  (8:7)
451 14.10.07 15:00 TJ Sokol Ejpovice TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 16:14  (9:8)
452 14.10.07 11:30 TJ Šroubárna ŽAtec TJ Plzeň-Újezd B 16:16  (8:10)
453 14.10.07 10:30 Baník Most NH TJ Litohlavy 16:16  (10:8)
454 14.10.07 14:30 TJ Spoje Praha NH Řevnice 12:16  (7:10)
10.kolo          
455 20.10.07 15:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. NH Řevnice 18:18  (10:6)
456 20.10.07 16:00 TJ Všenice TJ Spoje Praha 22:12  (9:5)
457 20.10.07 13:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec TJ Přeštice 17:25  (7:11)
458 20.10.07 15:30 Baník Most NH Sokol Tymákov 14:16  (6:6)
459 20.10.07 14:30 TJ Plzeň-Újezd B TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 21:21  (9:12)
460 20.10.07 15:00 TJ Litohlavy TJ Sokol Ejpovice 21:16  (15:7)
11.kolo          
461 21.10.07 10:30 Sokol Osek u Rok. TJ Spoje Praha 20:9    (8:5)
462 21.10.07 14:30 TJ Všenice NH Řevnice 13:15  (10:9)
463 21.10.07 11:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec Sokol Tymákov 16:15  (7:8)
464 21.10.07 10:30 Baník Most NH TJ Přeštice 20:20  (11:13)
465 21.10.07 9:30 TJ Plzeň-Újezd B TJ Sokol Ejpovice 9:10    (2:6)
466 21.10.07 10:45 TJ Litohlavy TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 28:21  (17:11)
12.kolo          
467 20.4.08 15:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. Sokol Tymákov 12:14   (7:7)
468 20.4.08 14:30 TJ Všenice TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 10:17   (4:8)
469 20.4.08 15:00 TJ Sokol Ejpovice  TJ Přeštice 12:15   (3:10) 
470 20.4.08  10:45  TJ Litohlavy  TJ Šroubárna Žatec 18:18   (11:10)
471 20.4.08  10:30  Baník Most NH   NH Řevnice 14:11   (9:2) 
472 20.4.08 9:30 TJ Plzeň-Újezd B TJ Spoje Praha 16:18   (8:8)
13.kolo          
473 27.4.08 14:30 TJ Všenice Sokol Osek u Rok. 20:18   (-:-)
474 27.4.08 9:20 TJ Přeštice TJ Sokol Nezvěstice 16:17   (-:-)
475 27.4.08 10:00 Sokol Tymákov TJ Sokol Ejpovice 12:15   (-:-)
476 27.4.08 11:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec  Baník Most NH

23:20   (-:-)

477 27.4.08 15:00 NH Řevnice TJ Plzeň-Újezd B 15:15   (-:-)
478 27.4.08 14:30 TJ Spoje Praha TJ LItohlavy 22:17   (-:-)
14.kolo          
479 3.5.08 15:00 TJ Šroubárna Žatec Sokol Osek u Rok.  17:20  (-:-)
480 3.5.08 15:30 Baník Most NH TJ Všenice  14:12  (-:-)
481 3.5.08 17:00 TJ Plzeň-Újezd B TJ Přeštice  21:14  (-:-)
482 3.5.08 15:00 TJ Litohlavy Sokol Tymákov  17:18  (-:-)
483 3.5.08 15:15 TJ S. Nezvěstice NH Řevnice  23:17  (-:-)
484 3.5.08 10:00 TJ Sokol Ejpovice TJ Spoje Praha  19:14  (-:-)
15.kolo          
485 4.5.08 10:30 Baník Most NH Sokol Osek u Rok.  12:12  (-:-)
486 4.5.08 11:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec TJ Všenice  19:23  (-:-)
487 4.5.08 10:45 TJ Litohlavy TJ Přeštice  21:11  (-:-)
488 4.5.08 9:30 TJ Plzeň-Újezd B Sokol Tymákov    7:13  (-:-)
489 4.5.08 11:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice TJ Spoje Praha  24:15  (-:-)
490 4.5.08 10:30 TJ Sokol Ejpovice NH Řevnice  13:8    (-:-)
16.kolo          
491 11.5.08 15:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. TJ Sokol Ejpovice  14:15  (-:-)
492 11.5.08 14:30 TJ Všenice TJ Přeštice  17:16  (-:-)
493 11.5.08 15:00 Sokol Tymákov TJ Sokol Nezvěstice  12:9    (-:-)
494 11.5.08 14:30 TJ Spoje Praha TJ Šroubárna Žatec  19:20  (-:-)
495 11.5.08 9:30 TJ Plzeň-Újezd Baník Most NH  14:16  (-:-)
496 11.5.08 15:00 NH Řevnice TJ Litohlavy  19:29  (-:-)
17.kolo          
497 18.5.08 15:15 TJ S. Nezvěstice Sokol Osek u Rok.  19:14  (-:-)
498 18.5.08 15:00 TJ Ejpovice TJ Všenice  19:13  (-:-)
499 18.5.08 9:20 TJ Přeštice Sokol Tymákov  13:13  (-:-)
500 18.5.08 11:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec NH Řevnice  12:18  (-:-)
501 18.5.08 14:30 TJ Spoje Praha Baník Most NH  12:16  (5:7)
502 18.5.08 10:45 TJ Litohlavy TJ Plzeň-Újezd B  20:7   (-:-)
18.kolo          
503 24.5.08 15:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. TJ Plzeň-Újezd B  17:17
504 24.5.08 16:00 TJ Všenice TJ Litohlavy  20:19
505 24.5.08 16:00 TJ Přeštice NH Řevnice  14:12  (6:3)
506 24.5.08 15:00  Sokol Tymákov  TJ Spoje Praha   12:13  (6:9)
507  24.5.08  13:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec  TJ S. Nezvěstice   26:20  (15:8)
508  24.5.08 17:00 Baník Most NH  TJ S. Ejpovice   13:10  (7:6)
19.kolo          
509 25.5.08 10:30 TJ Všenice TJ Plzeň-Újezd B  19:26 (11:12)
510 25.5.08 10:30 Sokol Osek u Rok. TJ Litohlavy  20:19 (12:9)
511 25.5.08 11:00 Sokol Tymákov NH Řevnice  10:13 (4:6)
512 25.5.08 11:00 TJ Přeštice TJ Spoje Praha  21:13 (11:6)
513 25.5.08 10:30 Baník Most TJ S. Nezvěstice  19:19 (10:11)
514 25.5.08 11:30 TJ Šroubárna Žatec TJ S. Ejpovice  16:17 (8:10)
20.kolo          
515 1.6.08 15:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. TJ Přeštice  16:18 (6:8)
516 1.6.08 14:30 TJ Všenice Sokol Tymákov  11:12 (8:8)
517 1.6.08 15:15 TJ S. Nezvěstice TJ S. Ejpovice  18:19 (9:11)
518 1.6.08 9:30 TJ Plzeň-Újezd B TJ Šroubárna Žatec  16:18 (9:6)
519 1.6.08 10:45 TJ Litohlavy Baník Most NH  25:23 (12:9)
520 1.6.08 15:00 NH Řevnice TJ Spoje Praha  22:14 (13:8)
21.kolo          
521 7.6.08 16:00 NH Řevnice Sokol Osek u Rok.  17:19 (10:10)
522 7.6.08 16:00 TJ Spoje Praha TJ Všenice  11:13
523 7.6.08 16:00 TJ Přeštice TJ Šroubárna Žatec  18:18 (11:9)
524 7.6.08 16:00 Sokol Tymákov Baník Most NH  13:13 (7:7)
525 7.6.08 16:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice TJ Plzeň-Újezd B  23:18
526 7.6.08 16:00 TJ S. Ejpovice TJ Litohlavy  15:16
22.kolo          
527 8.6.08 10:00 TJ Spoje Praha Sokol Osek u Rok.  14:17
528 8.6.08 10:00 NH Řevnice TJ Všenice  13:19
529 8.6.08 10:00 Sokol Tymákov TJ Šroubárna Žatec  13:12 (6:9)
530 8.6.08 10:00 TJ Přeštice Baník Most NH  25:20 (13:12)
531 8.6.08 10:00 TJ S. Ejpovice Plzeň-Újezd B   15:11
532 8.6.08 10:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice TJ LitohlavyTJ  23:18

 

20.6.08: Most vs. Dobruška 9-11