Rozlosování a výsledky

 

16.9.2012 9.00 Most - Louka 9:7 (4:2) - Gálová Lucka 4, VLková Monča 3, HOráková Anežka 1, Kempfová Tereza 1

(Blahová Eliška - Pelčíková Iveta, Benešová Káťa, Janská Denisa, Svobodová Tereza, Krajňáková Káťa (K), Kunešová Eva, KOčendová Dominika - Gálová Lucka, Vlková Monča, HOráková Anežka, Kempfová Terka, Volenová Eliška - Lenka Walterová (V))

19.9.2012 17:30 Litvínov - Most 14:24 (8:12) - Horáková Anežka 6, Vlková Monika 4, Gálová Lucka 2, Kempfová Terka 2

Eliška Blahová (B) - Nikola Nováková (O), Káťa Benešová (O), Iveta Pelčíková (O), Tereza Svobodová (O), Denisa Janská (O), Dominika Kočendová (O), Eva Kunešová (O), Kateřina Krajňáková (K, O) - Lucka Gálová (Ú 2), Anežka Horáková (Ú ), Monika Vlková (Ú ), Terka Kempfová (Ú ) - Jiří Walter (T), Lenka Walterová (V)
 

22.9. Žatec - Most 13:10 (8:4) - SImanová Týna 6, Vlková Monča 2, Kempfová Tereza 1, HOráková Anežka 1

Eliška Blahová (B) - Nikola Nováková (O), Káťa Benešová (O), Iveta Pelčíková (O), Tereza Svobodová (O), Denisa Janská (O), Dominika Kočendová (O), Kateřina Dejová (O),  Kateřina Krajňáková (K, O) - Kristýna Simanová (6), Anežka Horáková (Ú 1 ), Monika Vlková (Ú 2), Terka Kempfová (Ú 1), Eliška Volenová  - Jiří Walter (T), Lenka Walterová (V)

 

23.9.2012 13:30 CHomutov - Most 14:22 (6:11) - Horáková Anežka 12, Kempfová Tereza 5, Simanová Kristýna 5

Eliška Blahová - NIkola Nováková (K), Káťa Krajňáková, Káťa Benešová, Terka Svobodová, Domča KOčendová - Anežka HOráková, Kristýna Simanová, Terka Kepfová, Eliška Volenová - Lenka Walterová (V)

 

7.10.2012 10:00 Louka - Most 10:10 (5:5) - Simanová Kristýna 5, Vlková Monika 3, Horáková Anežka 1, Hlaváčková Kristýna 1

Eliška Blahová - NIkola Nováková, Káťa Krajňáková (K), Káťa Benešová, Eva Kunešová, Iveta Pelčíková, Káťa Dejová - Anežka HOráková, Kristýna Simanová, Terka Kepfová, MOnika Vlková, Kristýna Hlaváčková - Lenka Walterová (V)

21.10. 9:00 Most - Litvínov

27.10.  Most - Žatec (po turnaji starších žaček)

2.utkání s CHomutovem je stále v jednání