2005-2006

Tabulka 2.A ligy mužů: pořadí/klub/počet utkání celkem:výhry, remízy, prohry/skóre/body
1.    Sokol Tymákov    22 (17/2/3)    367:257    36
2.    NH Řevnice    22 (16/1/5)    391:339    33
3.    TJ Přeštice    22 (13/1/8)    387:353    27
4.    Sokol Ejpovice    22 (11/3/8)    367:327    25
5.    KNHCH Litvínov    22 (10/4/8)    369:343    24
6.    TJ Plzeň Újezd B    22 (9/5/8)    383:363    23
7.    Sokol Nezvěstice    22 (9/5/8)    363:356    23
8.    Baník Most NH    22 (9/1/12)    319:337    19
9.    Sokol Osek u R.    22 (8/2/12)    325:344    18
10.    Spoje Praha    22 (6/2/14)    294:338    14
11.    Sokol Podlázky    22 (6/2/14)    307:361    14
12.    KNH Chomutov    22 (4/0/18)    329:483    8
1. kolo - neděle, 28.8.2005
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
401 9:20 TJ Spoje Praha - KNHCH Litvínov 17 : 17 (8 : 8) více...
402 10:30 SK NH Veselí n/M. - Baník Most NH 11 : 11 (5 : 5) více...
403 14:45 KNH Chomutov - NH Řevnice 17 : 28 (8 : 16) více...
404 15:15 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Plzeň Újezd B 17 : 17 (9 : 7) více...
405 15:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. - TJ Sokol Ejpovice 11 : 13 (6 : 7) více...
406 15:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Přeštice 13 : 11 (9 : 6) více...
2. kolo - neděle, 4.9.2005
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
407 14:30 KNHCH Litvínov - Baník Most NH 11 : 16 (7 : 8) více...
408 10:30 SK NH Veselí n/M. - KNH Chomutov 12 : 18 (7 : 9) více...
409 14:30 NH Řevnice - TJ Spoje Praha 15 : 13 (10 : 8) více...
410 15:00 TJ Sokol Ejpovice - TJ S. Nezvěstice 21 : 13 (11 : 7) více...
411 11:00 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Osek u Rok. 21 : 17 (11 : 9) více...
412 9:20 TJ Plzeň Újezd B - Sokol Tymákov 20 : 17 (9 : 10) více...
3. kolo - sobota, 10.9.2005
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
413 14:00 KNHCH Litvínov - TJ S. Nezvěstice 21 : 16 (11 : 9) více...
414 15:30 Baník Most NH - TJ Sokol Ejpovice 13 : 10 (8 : 6) více...
415 14:15 KNH Chomutov - TJ Přeštice 24 : 18 (12 : 11) více...
416 14:20 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Plzeň Újezd B 17 : 16 (8 : 9) více...
417 15:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. - SK NH Veselí n/M. 16 : 12 (5 : 7) více...
418 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - NH Řevnice 18 : 10 (11 : 6) více...
4. kolo - neděle, 11.9.2005
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
419 10:30 KNHCH Litvínov - TJ Sokol Ejpovice 22 : 14 (9 : 6) více...
420 10:30 Baník Most NH - TJ S. Nezvěstice 19 : 14 (13 : 7) více...
421 10:40 KNH Chomutov - TJ Plzeň Újezd B 20 : 22 (9 : 8) více...
422 9:20 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Přeštice 16 : 13 (7 : 8) více...
423 11:00 Sokol Tymákov - SK NH Veselí n/M. 19 : 5 (13 : 3) více...
424 15:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. - NH Řevnice 17 : 19 (6 : 11) více...
5. kolo - neděle, 18.9.2005
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
425 14:30 NH Řevnice - KNHCH Litvínov 21 : 20 (11 : 9) více...
426 14:45 KNH Chomutov - Baník Most NH 21 : 18 (13 : 9) více...
427 10:30 SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ Spoje Praha 16 : 11 (8 : 4) více...
428 15:15 TJ S. Nezvěstice - Sokol Tymákov 12 : 12 (5 : 7) více...
429 15:00 TJ Sokol Ejpovice - TJ Přeštice 21 : 16 (11 : 10) více...
430 9:20 TJ Plzeň Újezd B - Sokol Osek u Rok. 16 : 14 (6 : 5) více...
6. kolo - neděle, 25.9.2005
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
431 14:30 KNHCH Litvínov - SK NH Veselí n/M. 21 : 12 (9 : 5) více...
432 14:30 Baník Most NH - NH Řevnice 10 : 11 (6 : 5) více...
433 9:20 TJ Spoje Praha - KNH Chomutov 21 : 14 (9 : 8) více...
434 15:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. - TJ S. Nezvěstice 20 : 20 (11 : 11) více...
435 15:00 TJ Sokol Ejpovice - Sokol Tymákov 21 : 10 (11 : 3) více...
436 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ Plzeň Újezd B 15 : 15 (8 : 6) více...
7. kolo - sobota, 1.10.2005
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
437 14:30 TJ Přeštice - KNHCH Litvínov 17 : 16 (11 : 8) více...
438 14:20 TJ Plzeň Újezd B - Baník Most NH 29 : 17 (14 : 7) více...
439 15:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. - KNH Chomutov 21 : 17 (11 : 8) více...
440 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Spoje Praha 19 : 10 (13 : 8) více...
441 15:30 SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ S. Nezvěstice 18 : 20 (9 : 10) více...
442 14:30 NH Řevnice - TJ Sokol Ejpovice 26 : 17 (12 : 7) více...
8. kolo - neděle, 2.10.2005
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
443 11:00 TJ Přeštice - Baník Most NH 19 : 12 (10 : 8) více...
444 9:20 TJ Plzeň Újezd B - KNHCH Litvínov 20 : 13 (11 : 8) více...
445 10:30 Sokol Osek u Rok. - TJ Spoje Praha 15 : 11 (8 : 3) více...
446 11:00 Sokol Tymákov - KNH Chomutov 15 : 10 (7 : 3) více...
447 10:30 SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ Sokol Ejpovice 10 : 8 (7 : 3) více...
448 10:30 NH Řevnice - TJ S. Nezvěstice 17 : 10 (8 : 6) více...
9. kolo - neděle, 9.10.2005
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
449 14:45 KNH Chomutov - KNHCH Litvínov 13 : 26 (7 : 14) více...
450 11:00 TJ Spoje Praha - Baník Most NH 13 : 10 (8 : 5) více...
451 14:30 NH Řevnice - SK NH Veselí n/M. 19 : 15 (13 : 8) více...
452 15:15 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Přeštice 20 : 21 (11 : 11) více...
453 15:00 TJ Sokol Ejpovice - TJ Plzeň Újezd B 24 : 15 (15 : 8) více...
454 14:20 Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Osek u Rok. 22 : 12 (9 : 5) více...
10. kolo - sobota, 15.10.2005
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
455 14:30 KNHCH Litvínov - Sokol Osek u Rok. 17 : 11 (8 : 4) více...
456 15:30 Baník Most NH - Sokol Tymákov 17 : 22 (9 : 11) více...
457 15:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - KNH Chomutov 24 : 16 (11 : 8) více...
458 15:00 TJ Sokol Ejpovice - TJ Spoje Praha 19 : 11 (10 : 7) více...
459 14:20 TJ Přeštice - SK NH Veselí n/M. 20 : 12 (11 : 8) více...
460 14:20 TJ Plzeň Újezd B - NH Řevnice 19 : 19 (10 : 13) více...
11. kolo - neděle, 16.10.2005
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
461 10:30 KNHCH Litvínov - Sokol Tymákov 14 : 14 (6 : 6) více...
462 10:30 Baník Most NH - Sokol Osek u Rok. 16 : 11 (8 : 7) více...
463 11:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Spoje Praha 17 : 12 (9 : 8) více...
464 10:45 TJ Sokol Ejpovice - KNH Chomutov 18 : 10 (11 : 6) více...
465 9:15 TJ Přeštice - NH Řevnice 20 : 21 (9 : 10) více...
466 9:20 TJ Plzeň Újezd B - SK NH Veselí n/M. 17 : 12 (5 : 5) více...
12. kolo - sobota, 15.4.2006
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
467 14:30 KNHCH Litvínov - TJ Spoje Praha 15 : 12 (10 : 7) více...
468 15:30 Baník Most NH - SK NH Veselí n/M. 17 : 12 (7 : 5) více...
469 14:30 NH Řevnice - KNH Chomutov 24 : 13 (16 : 6) více...
470 9:20 TJ Plzeň Újezd B - TJ S. Nezvěstice 18 : 18 (12 : 9) více...
471 15:00 TJ Sokol Ejpovice - Sokol Osek u Rok. 15 : 15 (11 : 11) více...
472 14:30 TJ Přeštice - Sokol Tymákov 11 : 9 (6 : 5) více...
13. kolo - neděle, 23.4.2006
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
473 10:30 Baník Most NH - KNHCH Litvínov 11 : 9 (7 : 6) více...
474 14:45 KNH Chomutov - SK NH Veselí n/M. 24 : 23 (13 : 12) více...
475 9:20 TJ Spoje Praha - NH Řevnice 13 : 15 (9 : 10) více...
476 15:15 TJ S. Nezvěstice - TJ Sokol Ejpovice 16 : 17 (8 : 7) více...
477 15:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. - TJ Přeštice 11 : 17 (5 : 11) více...
478 15:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Plzeň Újezd B 18 : 11 (9 : 8) více...
14. kolo - sobota, 29.4.2006
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
479 15:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - KNHCH Litvínov 10 : 10 (9 : 5) více...
480 15:00 TJ Sokol Ejpovice - Baník Most NH 18 : 12 (8 : 4) více...
481 14:20 TJ Přeštice - KNH Chomutov 25 : 10 (13 : 8) více...
482 14:20 TJ Plzeň Újezd B - TJ Spoje Praha 21 : 12 (8 : 5) více...
483 15:30 SK NH Veselí n/M. - Sokol Osek u Rok. 13 : 12 (4 : 7) více...
484 14:30 NH Řevnice - Sokol Tymákov 8 : 12 (4 : 5) více...
15. kolo - neděle, 30.4.2006
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
485 10:45 TJ Sokol Ejpovice - KNHCH Litvínov 19 : 17 (10 : 10) více...
486 11:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - Baník Most NH 14 : 10 (9 : 4) více...
487 9:20 TJ Plzeň Újezd B - KNH Chomutov 21 : 11 (12 : 8) více...
488 9:20 TJ Přeštice - TJ Spoje Praha 18 : 14 (8 : 6) více...
489 10:30 SK NH Veselí n/M. - Sokol Tymákov 13 : 15 (5 : 8) více...
490 10:30 NH Řevnice - Sokol Osek u Rok. 15 : 11 (7 : 6) více...
16. kolo - sobota, 6.5.2006
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
491 14:30 KNHCH Litvínov - NH Řevnice 23 : 19 (11 : 10) více...
492 11:00 Baník Most NH - KNH Chomutov 27 : 11 (15 : 4) více...
493 11:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SK NH Veselí n/M. 16 : 17 (6 : 8) více...
494 15:00 Sokol Tymákov - TJ S. Nezvěstice 14 : 8 (7 : 3) více...
495 14:20 TJ Přeštice - TJ Sokol Ejpovice 22 : 18 (12 : 7) více...
496 15:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. - TJ Plzeň Újezd B 11 : 9 (3 : 5) více...
17. kolo - neděle, 14.5.2006
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
497 10:30 SK NH Veselí n/M. - KNHCH Litvínov 13 : 17 (8 : 9) více...
498 14:30 NH Řevnice - Baník Most NH 18 : 20 (12 : 14) více...
499 14:45 KNH Chomutov - TJ Spoje Praha 15 : 17 (8 : 10) více...
500 15:15 TJ S. Nezvěstice - Sokol Osek u Rok. 20 : 15 (10 : 6) více...
501 9:20 Sokol Tymákov - TJ Sokol Ejpovice 17 : 12 (6 : 5) více...
502 10:30 TJ Plzeň Újezd B - TJ Přeštice 19 : 23 (13 : 10) více...
18. kolo - sobota, 20.5.2006
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
503 14:30 KNHCH Litvínov - TJ Přeštice 20 : 19 (8 : 11) více...
504 15:30 Baník Most NH - TJ Plzeň Újezd B 20 : 19 (12 : 13) více...
505 14:45 KNH Chomutov - Sokol Osek u Rok. 18 : 25 (9 : 12) více...
506 14:20 TJ Spoje Praha - Sokol Tymákov 13 : 20 (9 : 8) více...
507 15:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - SK NH Veselí n/M. 24 : 19 (15 : 11) více...
508 15:00 TJ Sokol Ejpovice - NH Řevnice 16 : 20 (12 : 13) více...
19. kolo - neděle, 21.5.2006
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
509 10:30 Baník Most NH - TJ Přeštice 20 : 21 (11 : 10) více...
510 10:30 KNHCH Litvínov - TJ Plzeň Újezd B 16 : 16 (9 : 7) více...
511 9:20 TJ Spoje Praha - Sokol Osek u Rok. 10 : 17 (5 : 9) více...
512 10:30 KNH Chomutov - Sokol Tymákov 13 : 24 (8 : 13) více...
513 10:45 TJ Sokol Ejpovice - SK NH Veselí n/M. 17 : 17 (8 : 11) více...
514 11:00 TJ S. Nezvěstice - NH Řevnice 14 : 20 (8 : 10) více...
20. kolo - neděle, 28.5.2006
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
515 14:30 KNHCH Litvínov - KNH Chomutov 24 : 12 (13 : 8) více...
516 10:30 Baník Most NH - TJ Spoje Praha 0 : 10 (0 : 5) více...
517 11:00 SK NH Veselí n/M. - NH Řevnice 10 : 13 (7 : 10) více...
518 11:00 TJ Přeštice - TJ S. Nezvěstice 13 : 16 (7 : 10) více...
519 10:30 TJ Plzeň Újezd B - TJ Sokol Ejpovice 13 : 10 (6 : 5) více...
520 15:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. - Sokol Tymákov 11 : 15 (5 : 8) více...
21. kolo - sobota, 3.6.2006
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
521 16:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. - KNHCH Litvínov 19 : 17 (6 : 8) více...
522 16:00 Sokol Tymákov - Baník Most NH 20 : 12 (8 : 7) více...
523 16:00 KNH Chomutov - TJ S. Nezvěstice 13 : 23 (5 : 11) více...
524 16:00 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Sokol Ejpovice 12 : 12 (6 : 5) více...
525 16:00 SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ Přeštice 18 : 14 (10 : 7) více...
526 16:00 NH Řevnice - TJ Plzeň Újezd B 22 : 18 (8 : 4) více...
22. kolo - neděle, 4.6.2006
č.u. čas domácí - hosté skóre  
527 11:00 Sokol Tymákov - KNHCH Litvínov 22 : 3 (10 : 1) více...
528 11:00 Sokol Osek u Rok. - Baník Most NH 13 : 11 (7 : 6) více...
529 11:00 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ S. Nezvěstice 13 : 17 (5 : 8) více...
530 11:00 KNH Chomutov - TJ Sokol Ejpovice 9 : 27 (4 : 15) více...
531 11:00 NH Řevnice - TJ Přeštice 11 : 13 (7 : 5) více...
532 11:00 SK NH Veselí n/M. - TJ Plzeň Újezd B 17 : 12 (9 : 6) více...