ZHP

1. kolo 15.1.2012 Most

Most A - Louka 8:0 - Kadlecová Marťa 5, HOráková Anežka 2, Kempfová Terka 1, SImanová Týna 1

Most A - Chomutov 8:7 - HOráková Anežka 3, Kadlecová MArťa 2, Simanová Týna 2, Kempfová Terka 1

Most A - ŽAtec 11:5 - Horáková Anežka 5, Simanová Týna 3, Kempfová Terka 2

Most A - Litvínov 5:9 - Horáková Anežka 5

Most A - Most B 15:1 - Horáková Anežka 7, Simanová Týna 5, Kadlecová Marťa 2, Kempfová Terka 1, Nováková Nikča 1

Most B - Litvínov 10:15 - Krajňáková Káťa 7, Vlková Monča 2, Volenová Eliška 1

Most B - Žatec 9:16 - Krajňáková Káťa 6, Volenová Eliška 2, Vlková Monča 1

Most B - Chomutov 9.18 - Krajňáková Káťa 7, Svobodová Terka 2

Most B - Louka 6:7 - VOlenová Eliška 3, Krajňáková Káťa 2, Vlková Monča 1

Most B - Most A 1:15 - Krajňáková Káťa 1

Sestava:

Most A - Blahová Eliška(B) - Simanová Týna (K, Ú 11), HOráková Anežka (Ú 22), Kadlecová Marťa (Ú 9), Kempfová Terka (Ú 5) - Pelčíková Iveta (O), Nováková Nikča (O, Ú 1), Benešová Káťa (O)

Most B - Tomečková Petra (B) - Krajňáková Káťa (K, Ú 23), Volenová Eliška (Ú 6), Vlková Monča (Ú 4) - Svobodová Terka (O, Ú 2), Kočendová DOmča (O), Janská Denisa (O), Kunešová Eva (O), Musilová Valča (O), Arandělovičová Natálka (O)

Tabulka po 1. turnaji:

1. Litvínov            67:30        10b

2. Most A            47:23         8b

3. Žatec              51: 55        6b

4. Chomutov        56: 52        4b

5. Louka              26:43         2b

6. Most B            35: 70        0b

             

2. kolo 5.2.2012 Litvínov

Most A - Most B 6:3 - A: Simanová Týna 3, Horáková Anežka 3, B: Krajňáková Káťa 3

Most A - Louka 15:4 - Simanová Týna 7, HOráková Anežka 5, Kempfová Terka 3

Most A - Chomutov 9:3 - SImanová Týna 4, Kempfová Terka 2, HOráková Anežka 2, VOlenová Eliška 1

Most A - Litvínov 10:10 - Simanová Týna 6, HOráková Anežka 3, Volenová Eliška 1

Most A - Žatec 12:9 - HOráková Anežka 5, Kempfová Terka 5, Simanová Týna 1, Volenová Eliška 1

Most B - Chomutov 1:8 - Borlová Adélka 1

Most B - Litvínov 2:9 - Borlová Adélka 1, Krajňáková Káťa 1

Most B - Žatec 6:11 - Vlková MOnika 3, Krajňáková Káťa 2, Svobodová Terka 1

Most B - Louka 12:9 - Svobodová Terka 4, Krajňáková Káťa 3, Vlková Monika 2, Bárková Lucka 2

SOupiska

A: Eliška Blahová (B) - Iveta Pelčíková (O), Nikola Nováková (O), Katka Benešová (O) - Eliška Volenová (Ú 3/O), Anežka Horáková (Ú 18/ O), Terka Kempfová (K, Ú 10), Simanová Týna (Ú 21)

B: Petra Tomečková (B) - Lenka Bartušková (O/B), Terka Svobodová (O, Ú 5), Dominika Kočendová (O), Denisa Janská (O), Eva Kunešová (O), Natálka Arandělovičová (O), Valča Musilová (O) - Adélka Borlová (Ú 2/O), Lucka Bárková (Ú 2), MOnika Vlková (Ú 5), Káťa Krajňáková (K, Ú 9)

Tabulka po 2.turnaji

1. Litvínov   110:53      19b

2. Most A    99:52      17b

3. Žatec      96: 94       12b

4. Chomutov 98:87      8b

5. Most B    59:113     2b

6. Louka       48:100       2b

 

 

3. kolo 26.2.2012 Litvínov

most B - most A 2:10 (B: Krajňáková Káťa 2, A:HOráková Anežka 5, Simanová týna 4, Kempfová Terka 1)
Most B - Chomutov 7:8 (Krajňáková Káťa 2, Bárková Lucka 3, Sovbodová Terka 1, VOlenová Eliška 1)
Most B - Litvínov 5:13 (Krajňáková Káťa 5)
Most B - Žatec 8:11 (Krajňáková Káťa 3, Volenová Eliška 3, Bárková Lucka 2)
Most B - Louka 5:9 (Krahňáková Káťa 2, Bárková Lucka 2, Volenová Eliška 1)

SOupiska Most B:
Gálová Lucka (brána) - obrana: Svobodová Terka (1 gól z třetiny), Kočendová Dominika, Janská Denisa, Kunešová Eva, Arandělovičová Natálka, Musilová Valerie - útok: Krajňáková Káťa (K, 14g), Bárková Lucka (7), Volenová Eliška (5)

Most A - Louka 10:1 (Simanová Týna 9, Kempfová Terka 1)
MOst A - Chomutov 11:8 (Simanová Týna 4, Kempfová Terka 4, HOráková Anežka 3)
Most A - Litvínov 3:8 (Simanová Týna 2, HOráková Anežka 1)
most A - Žatec 11:9 (Simanová Týna 5, Kempfová Terka 5, HOráková Anežka 1)

Soupiska MOst A:
Blahová Eliška (brána) - obrana: Pelčíková Iveta, Nováková Nikola, Benešová Káťa - útok: Simanová Týna (K, 24g), Kempfová Terka (11), Horáková Anežka (10g)

Celkové pořadí po 3: turnaji
1. Litvínov, 2. Most A, 3. Žatec, 4. Chomutov, 5. Louka, 6. Most B

 

Střelecká tabulka po 3. turnaji:

1. Simanová Týna            56 gólů

2. Horáková Anežka         50 gólů

3. Krajňáková Káťa          46 gólů

4. Kempfová Terka           26 gólů

5. Volenová Eliška            14 gólů

6.-8. Bárková Lucka           9 gólů

6.-8. Vlková Monika           9 gólů

6.-8. Kadlecová Marťa        9 gólů

9. Svobodová Terka           7 gólů

10. Borlová Adélka             2 góly